10433 Stringfellow Rd, Saint James City, FL 33956
 
© 2019 JMC Landscaping, LLC | Terms and Conditions
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon

Fishtail Palm Tree

Common Name: Fishtail Palm
Scientific Name: Caryota mitis
Zone: 10A-11
Growth Rate: Moderate
Salt Tolerance: Low
Drought Tol.: Moderate
Typical Height: 18-25' OA

x