10433 Stringfellow Rd, Saint James City, FL 33956
 
© 2019 JMC Landscaping, LLC | Terms and Conditions
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon

Chinese Fan Palm Tree

Common Name: Chinese Fan Palm

Scientific Name: Livistona chinensis
Zone: 9A-11
Growth Rate: Slow
Salt Tolerance: Moderate
Drought Tol.: High
Typical Height: 25' OA

x